STAFF DIRECTORY

CONTACT US

Epping Elementary School

Emily Anderson

Grade 3 Teacher

Sarah Arsenault

Kindergarten Teacher

Stephanie Arsenault

Paraprofessional

Kim Bade

Sp Ed Admin Asst

Emily Baker

Library Media Specialist

Stephanie Baker

Grade 5 Teacher

Kelli Barrett

Grade 1 Teacher

Daniel Bastien

Physical Education Teacher

Karen Betts

PreSchool Teacher (SPED)

Maureen Bills

Paraprofessional

Jessica Blaisdell

Paraeducator

Sarah Boudreau

Art Teacher

Ashley Bowers

Interim Kindergarten Teacher

Erin Brown

Special Education Teacher

Katie Buchanan

Preschool Coordinator

Cheyenne Cabral

PreSchool Paraprofessional

Rebecca Callahan

Grade 3 Teacher

Sara Cantrell

Reading Teacher

Nicole Carleton

Title 1 Reading Coach

Kendra Carpenter

Registered Behavior Technician

Rachel Carr

Preschool Teacher

Lynn Champney

Custodian

Geraldine (Geri) Cook

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Brett Couture

Paraprofessional

Moss Crutchfield

Food Service Director

Lisa Daniels

Kindergarten Teacher

Deanna DeVizio

Special Education Building Coordinator

Danielle Donahue

Speech Pathologist

Alyson Dovey

Grade 5 Teacher

Karen Dowling

Special Ed Reading Teacher

Lynn Dulac

Grade 4 Teacher

Kayla Duxbury

Grade 3 Teacher

Allison Edge

Band for EES and EMHS

Karen Emmons

1-1 Nurse

Sheryl Falagan

Paraprofessional

Lisa Ferland

Title 1 Math Coach

Taylor Fontaine

Registered Behavior Technician

Susan Gerossie

Registered Behavior Technician

Kathleen Gillis

Kindergarten Teacher

Andrea Greeley

Occupational Therapist

Carrie Hagan

Special Education Teacher

Anne Hall

Paraprofessional

Amy Hallowell

Special Education Teacher

Alex Hamor

Registered Behavior Technician

Emily Hartzell

Science Teacher

Rebekah Hicks

Grade 2 Teacher

Jocalyn Holland

Grade 4 Teacher

Lisa Kopoulos

Title I Reading Facilitator

Elizabeth Koutroubas

Grade 4 Teacher

Julie Kratimenos

School Psychologist

Allison LaCreta

Title I Reading Coach

Jeannette Leahy

Preschool Paraprofessional

Samantha Lewis

Grade 5 Teacher

Jill Lizier

Building Administrator

Kim MacLeod

Kitchen

Lori Mailhot

Food Service Worker

Laurie Marshall

Kitchen

Julia Masury

Kindergarten Teacher

Megan McAniff

Paraprofessional

Julie McCarthy

Preschool Paraprofessional

Sean Meagher

Band Director

Jennifer Mirra

Grade 2 Teacher

Susan Miville

Grade 4 Teacher

Karen Mongeon

Admin Assistant

Shannon Monkewicz

Registered Behavior Technician

Paul Mundo

Custodian

Mandy Murphy

Building Administrator

Lindsey Nelson

Grade 4 Teacher

Mary Ann Nicosia

Library Media

Jennifer Ollari Barry

Music Teacher

Amanda Page

Speech Pathologist

David Palange

Digital Learning Specialist

Rachael Pattee

Grade 2 Teacher

Rachel Perry

Special Education Teacher

Alysha Peterson

Grade 1 Teacher

Michelle Peterson

Grade 2 Teacher

Luetta Petrie

Health Aide

Gwen Pham

Financial Admin Assistant - EES

Annette Robinson

Paraprofessional

Karen Seaman

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Deryn Smith

Special Education Teacher

Lindsay St. Cyr

District Occupational Therapist

Kathleen Stanley-Berting

School Counselor

Kimberly Stempek

Kindergarten Aide

Shawna Street

School Counselor

Lindsey Sweitzer

Grade 1 Teacher

Taryn Tulchinsky

Grade 1 Teacher

Sarah Velluto

Paraprofessional

Samantha Welch

Grade 2 Teacher

Michelle Wood

Grade 3 Teacher

Amy Woodward

Paraprofessional

Kate Yates

Title 1 Coordinator

Meghan Young

School Nurse

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.