About EES

Epping Elementary School

Emily Anderson

Grade 3 Teacher

Sarah Arsenault

Kindergarten Teacher

Stephanie Arsenault

Paraprofessional

Kim Bade

Sp Ed Admin Asst

Emily Baker

Library Media Specialist

Stephanie Baker

Grade 5 Teacher

Kelli Barrett

Grade 1 Teacher

Daniel Bastien

Physical Education Teacher

Nicole Berry

Grade 4 Teacher

Sarah Boudreau

Art Teacher

Erin Brown

Special Education Teacher

Katie Buchanan

Preschool Coordinator

Cheyenne Cabral

Preschool Paraprofessional

Maria Cameron

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Heather Cantagallo

Principal

Sara Cantrell

Reading Teacher

Rachel Carr

Preschool Teacher

Lynn Champney

Custodian

Judy Cogger

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Geraldine (Geri) Cook

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Brett Couture

Paraprofessional

Keith Croft

Custodian

Lisa Daniels

Kindergarten Teacher

Deanna DeVizio

Special Education Building Coordinator

Danielle Donahue

Speech Pathologist

Alyson Dovey

Grade 5 Teacher

Karen Dowling

Special Ed Reading Teacher

Kayla Duxbury

Grade 3 Teacher

Sheryl Falagan

Paraprofessional

Kassidy Flavin

Custodian

Jillian Foote

Grade 2 Teacher

Wendy Fox

Title I Reading Specialist

Kathleen Gillis

Kindergarten Teacher

Andrea Greeley

Occupational Therapist

Carrie Hagan

Special Education Teacher

Anne Hall

Paraprofessional

Amy Hallowell

Special Education Teacher

Kassandra Hartford

Paraprofessional

Emily Hartzell

Science Teacher

Rebekah Hicks

Grade 2 Teacher

Jocalyn Holland

Grade 4 Teacher

Sarah Kirby

Paraprofessional

Lisa Kopoulos

Title I Reading Facilitator

Elizabeth Koutroubas

Grade 4 Teacher

Julie Kratimenos

School Psychologist

Sandy Landis

Title I Math Facilitator

Ann-Marie LaVigne

Paraprofessional

Jeannette Leahy

Preschool Paraprofessional

Kelley Lehman

Grade 1 Teacher

Mikaela Leighton

Paraprofessional

Samantha Lewis

Grade 5 Teacher

Cheryl MacLeay

Admin Assistant

Kayla MacLeod

Paraprofessional

Lori Mailhot

Food Service Worker

Julia Masury

Kindergarten Teacher

Megan McAniff

Paraprofessional

Andrea McCusker

Special Education Teacher

Marianne McDonough

School Counselor

Kelly McKnight

Title I Reading Facilitator

Sean Meagher

Band Director

Jennifer Mirra

Title I Reading Facilitator

Emma Mitchell

Kindergarten Aide

Karen Mongeon

Admin Assistant

Paul Mundo

Custodian

Mandy Murphy

Assistant Principal

Lindsey Nelson

Grade 4 Teacher

Mary Ann Nicosia

Library Media

Jennifer Ollari Barry

Music Teacher

Amanda Page

Speech Pathologist

Rachael Pattee

Grade 2 Teacher

Rachel Perry

Special Education Teacher

Luetta Petrie

Health Aide

Michelle Pratte

Grade 1 Teacher

Annette Robinson

Paraprofessional

Karen Seaman

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Dorothy Semprini

Food Service Worker

Deryn Smith

Grade 3 Teacher

Kathleen Stanley-Berting

School Counselor

Lindsey Sweitzer

Grade 1 Teacher

Maureen Toomire

Food Service Worker

Taryn Tulchinsky

Grade 1 Teacher

Sarah Velluto

Paraprofessional

Samantha Welch

Grade 2 Teacher

Michelle Wood

Grade 3 Teacher

Catherine Yates

Grade 3 Teacher

Wendy York

Food Service Worker

Meghan Young

School Nurse

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.